Week 27 Pool Fixtures 2022 for Sat 8 Jan 2022 From Pool Agent

Week 27 Pool Result 2022

Week 27 pool fixtures 2022 for Sat 8 Jan 2022 from pool agent can be accessed below.

Angeladaviesblog reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 27 Season: UK 2022 Match Date: 08-January-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 27 pool fixtures, week 27 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

 

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 27 pool fixtures, week 27 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

WEEK: 27;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 08-January-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Barnsley Barrow Saturday
2 Birmingham Plymouth LKO
3 Boreham W. Wimbledon Saturday
4 Cardiff Preston Sunday
5 Charlton Norwich Sunday
6 Chelsea Chesterfield LKO
7 Hull Everton LKO
8 Kidderminster Reading Saturday
9 Leicester Watford Saturday
10 Liverpool Shrewsbury Sunday
11 Luton Harrogate Sunday
12 Newcastle Cambridge U. Saturday
13 Nott’m For. Arsenal Sunday
14 Peterboro Bristol R. Saturday
15 Port Vale Brentford Saturday
16 Q.P.R. Rotherham Saturday
17 Stoke Leyton O. Sunday
18 Swansea Southampton LKO
19 Tottenham Morecambe Sunday
20 West Brom Brighton Saturday
21 West Ham Leeds Sunday
22 Wigan Blackburn Saturday
23 Wolves Sheff Utd. Sunday
24 Yeovil Bournemouth LKO
25 Accrington Milton K.D. Saturday
26 Cheltenham Burton A. Saturday
27 Doncaster Fleetwood Saturday
28 Lincoln Oxford Saturday
29 Colchester Rochdale Saturday
30 Newport Co. Salford C. Saturday
31 Northampton Crawley Saturday
32 Oldham Sutton Utd. Saturday
33 Stevenage Walsall Saturday
34 Tranmere Scunthorpe Saturday
35 Weymouth Southend Saturday
36 Ayr Utd. Arbroath Saturday
37 Hamilton Partick Saturday
38 Inverness Raith Saturday
39 Morton Dunfermline Saturday
40 Queen O’Sth Kilmarnock Saturday
41 Airdrie East Fife Saturday
42 Clyde C. Rangers Saturday
43 Falkirk Dumbarton Saturday
44 Montrose Alloa Saturday
45 Queens Pk Peterhead Saturday
46 Albion R. Stenhsemuir Saturday
47 Cowdenbeath Annan Saturday
48 Forfar Stranraer Saturday
49 Stirling A. K. Hearts Saturday
ALSO READ  Nigeria, Germany Sign Agreement on Return of 1,130 Benin Bronzes

 

 

Powered by Angeladaviesblog

Related posts

Leave a Comment